Boys Indian Summer Schedule

2026
Charm City Youth Lacrosse
Towsontowne U9 Dively
Cecil Select
Breakers LC

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 9 Towsontowne U9 Dively 7 8:00 AM 1
1 Cecial Select 2 Breakers LC 6 8:00 AM 2
2 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 7 Cecil Select 4 9:40 AM 1
2 Towsontowne U9 Dively 2 Breakers LC 9 9:40 AM 2
3 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 2 Breakers LC 4 12:10 PM 1
3 Towsontowne U9 Dively 10 Cecil Select 1 12:10 PM 2
FINAL

1st Place Team - 

Breakers

9

2nd Place Team - 

Towsontowne

4 2:40 PM 1

 

11U A
Lax Factory 2024
Thunder Lacrosse 2024
PA Chaos
Cecil Select

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 Lax Factory 2024 3 Thunder Lacrosse 2024 9 8:00 AM 9
1 PA Chaos 17 Cecil Select 0 8:50 AM 9
2 Lax Factory 2024 12 PA Chaos 8 10:30 AM 6
2 Thunder Lacrosse 2024 17 Cecil Select 0 10:30 AM 7
3 Lax Factory 2024 12 Cecil Select 0 1:00 PM 1
3 Thunder Lacrosse 2024 9 PA Chaos 6 1:50 PM 1
FINAL

1st Place Team

Thunder Lacrosse 2024

6

2nd Place Team

Lax Factory 2024

4 3:30 PM 1

 

11U B
RED BLUE
Charm City Youth Lacrosse Lax Factory 2025
Chesapeake Wolfpack Top Caliber 2025
HLC 24/25 Team Money 2025
Gonzo 2025 Team 42

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 2 Chesapeake Wolfpack 4 8:50 AM 1
1 HLC 24/25 11 Gonzo 2025 4 8:50 AM 2
1 Lax Factory 2025 7 Top Caliber 2025 7 8:50 AM 7
1 Team Money 2025 5 Team 42 7 8:50 AM 8
2 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 2 HLC 24/25 4 11:20 AM 6
2 Chesapeake Wolfpack 2 Gonzo 2025 3 11:20 AM 7
2 Lax Factory 2025 6 Team Money 2025 2 10:30 AM 5
2 Top Caliber 2025 2 Team 42 6 11:20 AM 5
3 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 2 Gonzo 2025 4 1:50 PM 6
3 Chesapeake Wolfpack 2 HLC 24/25 6 1:50 PM 7
3 Lax Factory 2025 5 Team 42 8 1:50 PM 8
3 Top Caliber 2025 5 Team Money 2025 4 1:50 PM 9
FINAL

Red Division Winner

HLC

3

Blue Division Winner

Team 42

5 3:30 PM 6

 

13U A
RED BLUE
Breakers 2022 So Del Elite
Fredericksburg Patriots U13A Shockwave
Maryland Wild 2022 HLC 2022

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 Breakers 2022 0 Fredereicsburg Patriots U13A 10 9:40 AM 3
1 Maryland Wild 2022 6 HLC 2022 10 9:40 AM 4
1 So Del Elite 6 Shockwave  0 9:40 AM 5
2 Breakers 2022 10 Maryland Wild 2022 3 12:10 PM 3
2 Fredericksburg Patriots U13A 7 Shockwave  0 12:10 PM 4
2 So Del Elite 11 HLC 2022 4 12:10 PM 5
3 Breakers 2022 2 So Del Elite 10 2:40 PM 6
3 Fredericksburg Patriots U13A 13 Maryland Wild 2022 3 2:40 PM 7
3 Shockwave 2 HLC 2022 7 2:40 PM 8
Final

Red Division Winner

Fredricksburg Patriots

1

Blue Division Winner

So Del Elite

6 4:00 PM 7

 

13U B
RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Breakers 2023 Evergreen U13 MD Wolfpack 2023 Breakers 0204
Knights HLC 2023 Maryland Wild 2023 QuickStix
Next Level 2022 Red Shockwave Team6 Lacrosse U13 Red Lion
PA Chaos Team 42 Ground Control Top Caliber 23/24

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 Breakers 2023 2 Knights 6 8:50 AM 3
1 Next Level 2022 Red 12 PA Chaos 0 8:50 AM 4
1 Evergreen U13 1 HLC 2023 6 8:50 AM 5
1 Shockwave 0 Team 42 8 8:50 AM 6
1 MD Wolfpack 2023 7 Maryland Wild 2023 6 8:00 AM 3
1 Team6 Lacrosse U13 1 Ground Control 12 8:00 AM 4
1 Breakers 2024 3 QuickStix 4 8:00 AM 5
1 Red Lion 7 Top Caliber 23/24 9 8:00 AM 6
2 Breakers 2023 1 Next Level 2022 Red 10 11:20 AM 1
2 Knights 8 PA Chaos 0 11:20 AM 2
2 Evergreen U13 7 Shockwave 2 11:20 AM 3
2 HLC 2023 7 Team 42 4 11:20 AM 4
2 MD Wolfpack 2023 6 Team6 Lacrosse U13 2 10:30 AM 1
2 Maryland Wild 2023 1 Ground Control 11 10:30 AM 2
2 Breakers 2024 7 Red Lion 8 10:30 AM 3
2 QuickStix 1 Top Caliber 23/24 9 10:30 AM 4
3 Breakers 2023 6 PA Chaos 6 12:10 PM 6
3 Knights 1 Next Level 2022 Red 4 12:10 PM 7
3 Evergreen U13 2 Team 42 4 1:00 PM 4
3 HLC 2023 7 Shockwave 0 1:00 PM 5
3 MD Wolfpack 2023 0 Ground Control 12 1:00 PM 6
3 Maryland Wild 2023 6 Team6 Lacrosse U13 6 1:00 PM 7
3 Breakers 2024 3 Top Caliber 23/24 6 1:00 PM 8
3 QuickStix 4 Red Lion 5 1:00 PM 9
SemiFinal

Red Division Winner

Next Level 2022 Red

6

Blue Division Winner

HLC

4 2:40 PM 4
SemiFinal

Yellow Division Winner

Top Caliber

0

Green Division Winner.

Ground Control

5 2:40 PM 5
FINAL

Red/Blue Winner

Next Level 2022 Red

9

Yellow/Green Winner

Ground Control

1 3:45 PM 5

 

15U A
MD Wolfpack U15A
HLC 2021
Breakers 2021
Top Caliber 2021

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 MD Wolfpack U15A 6 HLC 2021 5 8:00 AM 7
1 Breakers 2021 3 Top Caliber 2021 12 8:00 AM 8
2 MD Wolfpack U15A 10 Breakers 2021 1 10:30 AM 8
2 HLC 2021 5 Top Caliber 2021 8 10:30 AM 9
3 MD Wolfpack U15A 5 Top Caliber 2021 9 1:00 PM 3
3 HLC 2021 11 Breakers 2021 1 1:00 PM 2
FINAL

1st Place Team

Top Caliber

5

2nd Place Team

MD Wolfpack U15A

7 2:40 PM 3

 

15U B
RED BLUE
Evergreen U15 MD Wolfpack 2021 North
Lax World 2021 PA Chaos U15
Shockwave Top Caliber 21/22
Silver Spring Warriors Next Level 2021 Red

 

ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
1 Evergreen U15 1 Lax World 2021 4 9:40 AM 6
1 Shockwave 11 Silver Spring Warriors 3 9:40 AM 7
1 MD Wolfpack 2021 North 1 PA Chaos U15 9 9:40 AM 8
1 Top Caliber 21/22 3 Next Level 2021 Red 4 9:40 AM 9
2 Evergreen U15 1 Shockwave 7 11:20 AM 8
2 Lax World 2021 4 Silver Spring Warriors 3 11:20 AM 9
2 MD Wolfpack 2021 North 9 Top Caliber 21/22 4 12:10 PM 8
2 PA Chaos U15 11 Next Level 2021 Red 1 12:10 PM 9
3 Evergreen U15 5 Silver Spring Warriors 3 1:50 PM 2
3 Lax World 2021 3 Shockwave 8 1:50 PM 3
3 MD Wolfpack 2021 North 3 Next Level 2021 Red 5 1:50 PM 4
3 PA Chaos U15 12 Top Caliber 21/22 2 1:50 PM 5
FINAL

Red Division Winner

Shockwave

2

Blue Division Winner

PA Chaos U15

5 3:30 PM 3