Fall Ball II Schedule Varsity A, Varsity B, & JV

Varsity A

Due to an uneven number of teams, 3 teams have been asked to play a 4th game.  These games are highlited in red below.  Thank you to all teams for your cooperation.

DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1   TEAM 2   TIME LOCATION FIELD
Varsity A 1 Blax Lax Speed   Lion Lacrosse Club   8:00 AM St. Paul's 4
Varsity A 1 Top Caliber 17/18   River Hill High School   8:00 AM St. Paul's 5
Varsity A 1 Blue Ridge Barons   Susquehanna Stripers LC   8:00 AM St. Paul's 3
Varsity A 1 Cavalier Lacrosse 2017   Lionheart Varsity A   8:50 AM St. Paul's 3
Varsity A 1 West Monster   Blax Lax Speed   8:50 AM St. Paul's 4
Varsity A 1 Black Dog Lacrosse   Peninsula Patirots   8:50 AM St. Paul's 5
Varsity A 1 Maryland Wild Black   USC Panthers   8:00 AM St. Paul's 1
Varsity A 1 St. Paul's Varsity A1   St. Mary's Ryken   8:00 AM St. Paul's 2
Varsity A 1 Fierce Nation Lacrosse White   Team Maryland LC 2017   8:00 AM St. Paul's 6
Varsity A 1 Curley   St. Paul's Varsity A2   8:00 AM St. Paul's 7
Varsity A 2 Blax Lax Speed   Top Caliber 17/18   10:30 AM St. Paul's 2
Varsity A 2 Lion Lacrosse Club   Maryland Wild Black   10:30 AM St. Paul's 3
Varsity A 2 Blue Ridge Barons   River Hill High School   10:30 AM St. Paul's 6
Varsity A 2 Cavalier Lacrosse 2017   West Monster   11:20 AM St. Paul's 1
Varsity A 2 Black Dog Lacrosse   Top Caliber 17/18   11:20 AM St. Paul's 2
Varsity A 2 Lionheart Varsity A   Peninsula Patirots   11:20 AM St. Paul's 3
Varsity A 2 Curley   St. Pauls Varstiy A1   11:20 AM St. Paul's 4
Varsity A 2 St. Mary's Ryken   USC Panthers   10:30 AM St. Paul's 5
Varsity A 2 Fierce Nation Lacrosse White   Susquehanna Stripers LC   11:20 AM St. Paul's 5
Varsity A 2 Team Maryland LC 2017   St. Paul's Varsity A2   10:30 AM St. Paul's 4
Varsity A 3 Blax Lax Speed   Blue Ridge Barons   1:00 PM St. Paul's 5
Varsity A 3 Lion Lacrosse Club   Top Caliber 17/18   1:00 PM St. Paul's 6
Varsity A 3 Maryland Wild Black   River Hill High School   1:00 PM St. Paul's 7
Varsity A 3 Cavalier Lacrosse 2017   Black Dog Lacrosse   1:50 PM St. Paul's 1
Varsity A 3 Lionheart Varsity A   West Monster   1:50 PM St. Paul's 2
Varsity A 3 Peninsula Patriots   Lion Lacrosse Club   1:50 PM St. Paul's 6
Varsity A 3 Curley   USC Panthers   1:50 PM St. Paul's 7
Varsity A 3 St. Mary's Ryken   Fierce Nation Lacrosse White   1:50 PM St. Paul's 4
Varsity A 3 St. Paul's Varsity A1   St. Paul's Varsity A2   1:50 PM St. Paul's 5
Varsity A 3 Team Maryland LC 2017   Susquehanna Stripers   1:50 PM St. Paul's 3


Varsity B

 

DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 TEAM 2 TIME LOCATION FIELD
Varsity B 1 81 Pride Mad Dawg Black 8:50 AM St. Paul's 1
Varsity B 1 Team MD LC 2018 DareDevils 8:50 AM St. Paul's 2
Varsity B 1 API Diamondbacks 18/19 MDX Varsity Puhl 8:50 AM St. Paul's 6
Varsity B 1 Team MD LC 2018 B Susquehanna Stripers 2018 8:50 AM St. Paul's 7
Varsity B 1 Apocalypse MDX Varsity Libertini 9:40 AM St. Paul's 3
Varsity B 1 Apex Lacrosse White Blax Lax Quick 9:40 AM St. Paul's 4
Varsity B 1 Fierce Nation Lacrosse Black Team 42 9:40 AM St. Paul's 5
Varsity B 2 81 Pride Team MD LC 2018 11:20 AM St. Paul's 6
Varsity B 2 Mad Dawg Black DareDevils 11:20 AM St. Paul's 7
Varsity B 2 API Diamondbacks 18/19 Team MD LC 2018 B 12:10 PM St. Paul's 4
Varsity B 2 MDX Varsity Puhl Susquehanna Stripers 2018 12:10 PM St. Paul's 5
Varsity B 2 Apocalypse Apex Lacrosse White 12:10 PM St. Paul's 1
Varsity B 2 MDX Varsity Libertini Team 42 12:10 PM St. Paul's 2
Varsity B 2 Fierce Nation Lacrosse Black Blax Lax Quick 12:10 PM St. Paul's 3
Varsity B 3 81 Pride DareDevils 2:40 PM St. Paul's 4
Varsity B 3 Mad Dawg Black Team MD LC 2018 2:40 PM St. Paul's 5
Varsity B 3 API Diamondbacks 18/19 Susquehanna Stripers 2018 2:40 PM St. Paul's 1
Varsity B 3 MDX Varsity Puhl Team MD LC 2018 B 2:40 PM St. Paul's 2
Varsity B 3 Apocalypse Fierce Nation Lacrosse Black 2:40 PM St. Paul's 3
Varsity B 3 MDX Varsity Libertini Apex Lacrosse White 2:40 PM St. Paul's 6
Varsity B 3 Team 42 Blax Lax Quick 2:40 PM St. Paul's 7

 

Junior Varsity

DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 TEAM 2 TIME LOCATION FIELD
JV 1 Bones Select Lionheart 9:40 AM St. Paul's 7
JV 1 Susquehanna Stripers 2020 Lax Dreams Academy 9:40 AM St. Paul's 6
JV 1 Curly JV St. Mary's Ryken JV 9:40 AM St. Paul's 1
JV 1 St. Paul's Apex Lacrosse Orange 9:40 AM St. Paul's 2
JV 1 DC Express 2020 Orange Maryland Wild Gold 10:30 AM St. Paul's 1
JV 1 Team MD LC 2019 Select Top Caliber 2020 10:30 AM St. Paul's 7
JV 2 Bones Select Susquehanna Stripers 2020 1:00 PM St. Paul's 1
JV 2 Lionheart Lax Dreams Academy 1:00 PM St. Paul's 2
JV 2 Curly JV St. Paul's 1:00 PM St. Paul's 3
JV 2 St. Mary's Ryken Apex Lacrosse Orange 12:10 PM St. Paul's 6
JV 2 DC Express 2020 Orange Team MD LC 2019 Select 12:10 PM St. Paul's 7
JV 2 Maryland Wild Gold Top Caliber 2020 1:00 PM St. Paul's 4
JV 3 Bones Select Lax Dreams Academy 3:30 PM St. Paul's 1
JV 3 Lionheart Susquehanna Stripers 2020 3:30 PM St. Paul's 2
JV 3 Curly JV Apex Lacrosse Orange 3:30 PM St. Paul's 4
JV 3 St. Mary's Ryken St. Paul's 3:30 PM St. Paul's 5
JV 3 DC Express 2020 Orange Top Caliber 2020 3:30 PM St. Paul's 3
JV 3 Maryland Wild Gold Team MD LC 2019 Select 3:30 PM St. Paul's 6