Brine Lax Splash | Boys Rec 13/14

Boys Rec 13/14 A/B

13/14 A/B
Brooklyn Crescents
Mt. Lebanon Blue Devils
Bel Air 1
Hawks - Grubb
GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Boys  13/14 A/B 1 Brooklyn Crescents 1 Mt. Lebanon Blue Devils 7 Saturday 8:00 AM County Home 1
Boys  13/14 A/B 1 Bel Air 7 Hawks 4 Friday 5:00 PM Fox Meadows 1
Boys  13/14 A/B 2 Brooklyn Crescents 4 Bel Air 7 Saturday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 4
Boys  13/14 A/B 2 Mt. Lebanon Blue Devils 17 Hawks 2 Saturday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 5
Boys  13/14 A/B 3 Brooklyn Crescents 6 Hawks 6 Saturday 2:00 PM Fairgrounds 5
Boys  13/14 A/B 3 Mt. Lebanon Blue Devils 7 Bel Air 2 Saturday 2:00 PM Fairgrounds 8
Boys  13/14 A/B Final 1st Place Team - Mt. Lebanon Blue Devils 4 2nd Place Team - Bel Air 1 0 Sunday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 4

 

Boys 13-14 C

 

RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Fallston LTRC - Zeller Charm City Youth Lacrosse CMRC - Connor
Bull All Stars HC Lax MYLC Braves Perry Hall
TBD Hawks - Pistel Eastern Knights Brroklyn Crescents

*Due to an uneven amount of teams in the Red division, CMRC, Hawks, and MYLC Braves have been scheduled for an extra game. This game will not count for the team in red but will count for the team in black.

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Boys  13/14 C 1 Fallston 5 BULL All Stars 6 Friday 7:00 PM County Home 1
Boys  13/14 C 1 LTRC 7 HC Lax 11 Friday 7:00 PM County Home 2
Boys  13/14 C 1 Hawks 6 CMRC 10 Friday 7:00 PM Fox Meadows 1
Boys  13/14 C 1 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 12 MYLC Braves 6 Saturday 9:00 AM County Home 1
Boys  13/14 C 1 Eastern Knights 11 Brooklyn Crescents 1 Saturday 9:00 AM County Home 2
Boys  13/14 C 1 CMRC 13 Perry Hall 3 Friday 6:00 PM Fox Meadows 1
Boys  13/14 C 2 Fallston 10 Hawks 2 Saturday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 8
Boys  13/14 C 2 BULL All Stars 4 HC Lax 5 Saturday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 5
Boys  13/14 C 2 LTRC 9 Hawks 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Fairgrounds 8
Boys  13/14 C 2 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 8 Eastern Knights 2 Saturday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 4
Boys  13/14 C 2 MYLC Braves 7 Perry Hall 4 Saturday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 5
Boys  13/14 C 2 CMRC 11 Brooklyn Crescents 0 Saturday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 8
Boys  13/14 C 3 Fallston 4 MYLC Braves 6 Saturday 5:00 PM County Home 2
Boys  13/14 C 3 Hawks 1 HC Lax 11 Saturday 3:00 PM County Home 1
Boys  13/14 C 3 LTRC 5 BULL All Stars 6 Saturday 3:00 PM County Home 2
Boys  13/14 C 3 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 9 CMRC 6 Saturday 4:00 PM County Home 1
Boys  13/14 C 3 MYLC Braves 7 Eastern Knights 6 Saturday 4:00 PM County Home 2
Boys  13/14 C 3 Perry Hall 9 Brooklyn Crescents 1 Saturday 5:00 PM County Home 1
Boys  13/14 C Semifinal Red Division Winner - BULL All Stars  2 Yellow Division Winner - Charm City Youth Lacrosse 4 Sunday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 4
Boys  13/14 C Semifinal Blue Division Winner - HC Lax 6 Green Division Winner - CMRC 7 Sunday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 5
Boys  13/14 C Final Red/Yellow Winner - Charm City Youth Lacrosse 6 Blue/Green Winner - CMRC 5 Sunday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 4