Brine Lax Splash | Boys Rec 9-10

Boys Rec 9-10 B

RED BLUE
Brooklyn Crescents Fallston
Warriors Perry Hall
Cockeysville MLC
TBD Freedom Patriots

*Due to an uneven amount of teams in the Red division, Perry Hall, Fallston, and MLC have been scheduled for an extra game. This game will not count for the team in red but will count for the team in black.

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Boys   9/10 B 1 Brooklyn Crescents 2 Warriors 6 Saturday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 4
Boys   9/10 B 1 Cockeysville 11 Perry Hall 0 Friday 6:00 PM Hydes 3
Boys   9/10 B 1 Fallston 5 Perry Hall 4 Friday 5:00 PM Hydes 3
Boys   9/10 B 1 MLC 6 Freedom Patriots 8 Friday 6:00 PM Fairgrounds 4
Boys   9/10 B 2 Brooklyn Crescents 0 Cockeysville 13 Saturday 11:00 AM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 B 2 Warriors  0 Fallston 6 Saturday 11:00 AM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 B 2 Fallston 0 MLC 5 Saturday 10:00 AM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 B 2 Perry Hall 0 Freedom Patriots 10 Saturday 10:00 AM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 B 3 Brooklyn Crescents 0 MLC 7 Saturday 3:00 PM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 B 3 Warriors  1 Cockeysville 10 Saturday 3:00 PM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 B 3 Fallston 2 Freedom Patriots 13 Saturday 2:00 PM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 B 3 Perry Hall 0 MLC 8 Saturday 2:00 PM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 B Final Red Division Winner - Cockeysville 6 Blue Division Winner - Freedom Patriots 5 Sunday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 5

 

Boys Rec 9-10 C

RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Forest Hill 1 - Radauzo Kelly Post 3 Cockeysville - O'Malley Geronimo 
Perry Hall HC Lax Forest Hill 2 - Abro Charm City Youth Lacrosse
Hawks 1 - Weiskopf LTRC - O'Connor Edgemere Vipers Hawks 2 - Davis
Middle River Renegades Bel Air 3 WAX ESP Vipers 2

 

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Boys   9/10 C 1 Forest Hill 1 13 Perry Hall 2 Friday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 4
Boys   9/10 C 1 Hawks 1 2 Middle River Renegades 7 Friday 6:00 PM Fairgrounds 5
Boys   9/10 C 1 Kelly Post 3 5 HC Lax 1 Friday 6:00 PM Fairgrounds 8
Boys   9/10 C 1 LTRC 5 Bel Air 3 5 Friday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 5
Boys   9/10 C 1 Cockeysville 1 Forest Hill 2 8 Friday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 8
Boys   9/10 C 1 Edgemere Vipers 6 WAX 0 Saturday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 8
Boys   9/10 C 1 Geronimo 2 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 10 Saturday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 5
Boys   9/10 C 1 Hawks 2 6 ESP Vipers 2 2 Friday 7:00 PM Fairgrounds 8
Boys   9/10 C 2 Forest Hill 1 9 Hawks 1 2 Saturday 8:00 AM Fox Meadows 1
Boys   9/10 C 2 Perry Hall 1 Middle River Renegades 10 Saturday 8:00 AM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 C 2 Kelly Post 3 8 LTRC 4 Saturday 8:00 AM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 C 2 HC Lax 0 Bel Air 3 7 Saturday 9:00 AM Fox Meadows 1
Boys   9/10 C 2 Cockeysville 0 Edgemere Vipers 6 Saturday 11:00 AM Fox Meadows 1
Boys   9/10 C 2 Forest Hill 2 6 WAX 0 Saturday 12:00 PM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 C 2 Geronimo 3 Hawks 2 6 Saturday 12:00 PM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 C 2 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 8 ESP Vipers 2 3 Saturday 12:00 PM Fox Meadows 1
Boys   9/10 C 3 Forest Hill 1 4 Middle River Renegades 3 Saturday 11:00 AM County Home 1
Boys   9/10 C 3 Perry Hall 1 Hawks 1 4 Saturday 11:00 AM County Home 2
Boys   9/10 C 3 Kelly Post 3 2 Bel Air 3 1 Saturday 12:00 PM County Home 1
Boys   9/10 C 3 HC Lax 3 LTRC 10 Saturday 12:00 PM County Home 2
Boys   9/10 C 3 Cockeysville 4 WAX 4 Saturday 3:00 PM Fox Meadows 1
Boys   9/10 C 3 Forest Hill 2 7 Edgemere Vipers 0 Saturday 4:00 PM Fox Meadows 3
Boys   9/10 C 3 Geronimo 1 ESP Vipers 2 6 Saturday 4:00 PM Fox Meadows 1
Boys   9/10 C 3 Charm City Youth Lacrosse 6 Hawks 2 2 Saturday 4:00 PM Fox Meadows 2
Boys   9/10 C SemiFinal Red Division Winner - Forest Hill 1 3 Yellow Division Winner - Forest Hill 2 4 Sunday 8:00 AM County Home 1
Boys   9/10 C SemiFinal Blue Division Winner - Kelly Post 3 3 Green Division Winner -Hawks 2 2 Sunday 8:00 AM County Home 2
Boys   9/10 C Final Red/Yellow Winner - Forest Hill 2 2 Blue/Green Winner - Kelly Post 3 3 Sunday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 8