Brine Lax Splash | Girls 11-12

Girls 11-12 A

RED BLUE
HFG - Cellio LTRC - Gibbons- O'Neill
Brooklyn Crescents CMRC - Vermeulen
TBD GRIT Dallas 2025

*Due to an uneven amount of teams in the Red division, LTRC has been scheduled for an extra game. This game will not count for the team in red but will count for the team in black.

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls  11/12 A 1 LTRC 2 CMRC 10 Friday 6:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 A 1 Brooklyn Crescents 6 GRIT 2025 10 Saturday 8:00 AM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 A 1 HFG 6 CMRC 16 Friday 7:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 A 2 HFG 12 Brooklyn Crescents 5 Saturday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  11/12 A 2 LTRC 5 GRIT 2025 11 Saturday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 A 3 LTRC 8 Brooklyn Crescents 4 Saturday 3:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 A 3 HFG 3 LTRC 6 Saturday 2:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 A 3 CMRC 11 GRIT 2025 6 Saturday 4:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 A Final Red Division Winner - HFG 5 Blue Division Winner - CMRC 6 Sunday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 1

 

Girls 11-12 B

RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
CMRC - Krafft ESP Lady Vipers - Ann/Dani Geronimo Blue Fallston Bolts
Cherokees Fallston Fury WAX Kelly Post Green Machine
Perry Hall Gators 10 Hawks Blue Army Catonsville
    Perry Hall Gators 11 Howard County

 

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls  11/12 B 1 CMRC 9 Cherokees 7 Friday 6:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls  11/12 B 1 Perry Hall Gators 10 3 Hawks 10 Friday 5:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls  11/12 B 1 ESP Lady Vipers 0 Fallston Fury 9 Friday 7:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls  11/12 B 1 Geronimo Blue 11 WAX 5 Saturday 9:00 AM Meadowood 1
Girls  11/12 B 1 Blue Army 3 Perry Hall Gators 11 6 Friday 6:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls  11/12 B 1 Fallston Bolts 2 Kelly Post Green Machine 15 Friday 5:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls  11/12 B 1 Catonsville 5 Howard County 9 Friday 7:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls  11/12 B 2 CMRC 13 Perry Hall Gators 10 7 Saturday 10:00 AM Honeygo 1
Girls  11/12 B 2 Cherokees 5 Fallston Fury 4 Saturday 10:00 AM Honeygo 2
Girls  11/12 B 2 ESP Lady Vipers 3 Hawks 6 Saturday 11:00 AM Honeygo 1
Girls  11/12 B 2 Geronimo Blue 14 Blue Army 1 Saturday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 B 2 WAX 8 Perry Hall Gators 11 4 Saturday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  11/12 B 2 Fallston Bolts 9 Catonsville 3 Saturday 10:00 AM Meadowood 1
Girls  11/12 B 2 Kelly Post Green Machine 6 Howard County 1 Saturday 11:00 AM Honeygo 2
Girls  11/12 B 3 CMRC 13 ESP Lady Vipers 4 Saturday 2:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 B 3 Cherokees 10 Perry Hall Gators 10 5 Saturday 2:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  11/12 B 3 Fallston Fury 5 Hawks 1 Saturday 2:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  11/12 B 3 Geronimo Blue 11 Perry Hall Gators 11 5 Saturday 3:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls  11/12 B 3 WAX 10 Blue Army 4 Saturday 3:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls  11/12 B 3 Fallston Bolts 3

Howard County

8 Saturday 3:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 B 3 Kelly Post Green Machine 12 Catonsville 2 Saturday 2:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls  11/12 B SemiFinal Red Division Winner - CMRC 8 Yellow Division Winner - Geronimo Blue 10 Sunday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 B SemiFinal Blue Division Winner - Fallston Fury 2 Green Division Winner - Kelly Post Green Machine 1 Sunday 9:00 AM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 B Final Red/Yellow Winner - Geronimo Blue 8 Blue/Green Winner - Fallston Fury 7 Sunday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 1

 

Girls 11-12 C

RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Hawks HFG - Eraso Cockeysville Kelly Post 1 - McDonnell
Kelly Post Flying Eagles ESP Lady Vipers - Lisa Geronimo White Fallston Fusion
Arden Attackers Rams Kelly Post Shamrocks Brooklyn Crescents
HC Lax LTRC - Kennedy Bethesda BLS 25/26 PYLAX

 

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls  11/12 C 1 Hawks 6 Kelly Post Flying Eagles 7 Friday 5:00 PM Meadowood 2
Girls  11/12 C 1 Arden Attackers 5 HC Lax 11 Friday 7:00 PM Meadowood 2
Girls  11/12 C 1 HFG 3 ESP Lady Vipers 2 Friday 6:00 PM Meadowood 2
Girls  11/12 C 1 Rams 6 LTRC 6 Friday 7:00 PM Meadowood 1
Girls  11/12 C 1 Cockeysville 10 Geronimo White 3 Saturday 8:00 AM Meadowood 2
Girls  11/12 C 1 Kelly Post Shamrocks 5 Bethesda BLS 25/26 5 Friday 7:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  11/12 C 1 Kelly Post 1 10 Fallston Fusion 5 Friday 5:00 PM Meadowood 1
Girls  11/12 C 1 Brooklyn Crescents 2 PYLAX 16 Saturday 8:00 AM Meadowood 3
Girls  11/12 C 2 Hawks 12 Arden Attackers 3 Saturday 10:00 AM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls  11/12 C 2 Kelly Post Flying Eagles 10 HC Lax 6 Saturday 10:00 AM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls  11/12 C 2 HFG 5 Rams 6 Saturday 11:00 AM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls  11/12 C 2 ESP Lady Vipers 9 LTRC 6 Saturday 11:00 AM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls  11/12 C 2 Cockeysville 5 Kelly Post Shamrocks 3 Saturday 11:00 AM Meadowood 3
Girls  11/12 C 2 Geronimo White 3 Bethesda BLS 25/26 10 Saturday 12:00 PM Meadowood 2
Girls  11/12 C 2 Kelly Post 1 11 Brooklyn Crescents 2 Saturday 12:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  11/12 C 2 Fallston Fusion 5 PYLAX 6 Saturday 11:00 AM Seminary 1
Girls  11/12 C 3 Hawks 4 HC Lax 6 Saturday 3:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  11/12 C 3 Kelly Post Flying Eagles 6 Arden Attackers 2 Saturday 3:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  11/12 C 3 HFG 5 LTRC 4 Saturday 3:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls  11/12 C 3 ESP Lady Vipers 7 Rams 4 Saturday 4:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls  11/12 C 3 Cockeysville 8 Bethesda BLS 25/26 4 Saturday 4:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 C 3 Geronimo White 4 Kelly Post Shamrocks 9 Saturday 4:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  11/12 C 3 Kelly Post 1 7 PYLAX 8 Saturday 4:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  11/12 C 3 Fallston Fusion 10 Brooklyn Crescents 2 Saturday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls  11/12 C SemiFinal Red Division WinnerKelly Post Flying Eagles 5 Blue Division Winner - HFG 6 Sunday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  11/12 C SemiFinal Yellow Division Winner -Cockeysville 9 Green Division Winner - PYLAX 4 Sunday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  11/12 C Final Red/Blue Winner - HFG 6 Yellow/Green Winner - Cockeysville 4 Sunday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 6