Brine Lax Splash | Girls 13-14

Girls 13/14 A/B

RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Fallston Fearless Greene Turtle 2023 Perry Hall Gators True MD 2023
Hawks Orange Crush WAX - Loudin North Carroll
Brooklyn Crescents GRIT Dallas 2024 Kelly Post ESP Lady Vipers
    CMRC - Sarratea TBD

*Due to an uneven amount of teams in the Green division, GRIT Dallas 2024, Greene Turtle 2023, and Brookyln Crescents have been scheduled for an extra game. This game will not count for the team in red but will count for the team in black.

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 Fallston Fearless 6 Hawks 4 Saturday 9:00 AM Meadowood 2
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 Brooklyn Crescents 2 GRIT Dallas 2024 11 Saturday 9:00 AM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 Greene Turtle 2023 16 Orange Crush 1 Friday 5:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 Perry Hall Gators 7 WAX 5 Friday 6:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 Kelly Post 7 CMRC 5 Friday 5:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 True MD 2023 11 North Carroll 3 Saturday 10:00 AM Meadowood 2
Girls  13/14 A/B 1 ESP Lady Vipers 2 GRIT Dallas 2024 4 Saturday 10:00 AM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 Fallston Fearless 17 Brooklyn Crescents 4 Saturday 12:00 PM Meadowood 1
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 Hawks 14 Orange Crush 4 Saturday 11:00 AM Meadowood 1
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 Greene Turtle 2023 12 GRIT Dallas 2024 8 Saturday 1:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 Perry Hall Gators 5 Kelly Post 6 Saturday 10:00 AM Sweet Air 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 WAX 7 CMRC 5 Saturday 11:00 AM Sweet Air 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 True MD 2023 4 ESP Lady Vipers 2 Saturday 1:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls  13/14 A/B 2 North Carroll 3 Greene Turtle 2023 14 Saturday 2:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 Fallston Fearless 2 Greene Turtle 2023 9 Saturday 5:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 Hawks 10 Brooklyn Crescents 4 Saturday 3:00 PM Meadowood 6
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 Orange Crush 3 GRIT Dallas 2024 14 Saturday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 Perry Hall Gators 8 CMRC 5 Saturday 1:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 WAX 5 Kelly Post 6 Saturday 1:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 True MD 2023 8 Brooklyn Crescents 1 Saturday 4:00 PM Meadowood 6
Girls  13/14 A/B 3 North Carroll 4 ESP Lady Vipers 2 Saturday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  13/14 A/B SemiFinal Red Division Winner - Fallston Fearless 8 Yellow Division Winner - Kelly Post 7 Sunday 9:00 AM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  13/14 A/B SemiFinal Blue Division Winner - Greene Turtle 2023 14 Green Division Winner - True MD 2023 4 Sunday 9:00 AM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  13/14 A/B Final Red/Yellow Winner - Fallston Fearless 2 Blue/Green Winner  Greene Turtle 2023 9 Sunday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 7

 

Girls 13-14 C

Kelly Post
Havre de Grace
PYLAX
HC Lac
BULL

 

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 1 Kelly Post 11 Havre de Grace 7 Saturday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 1 HC Lax 8 BULL All Stars 3 Saturday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 1 PYLAX   BYE   Saturday      
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 2 Kelly Post 6 PYLAX 8 Saturday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 6
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 2 Havre de Grace 4 BULL All Stars 5 Saturday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 7
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 2 HC Lax   BYE   Saturday      
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 3 Kelly Post 6 HC Lax 8 Saturday 1:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 3 Havre de Grace 2 PYLAX 11 Saturday 1:00 PM Meadowood 4
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 3 BULL All Stars   BYE   Saturday      
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 4 Kelly Post 8 BULL All Stars 7 Saturday 3:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 4 PYLAX 7 HC Lax 4 Saturday 3:00 PM Meadowood 4
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 4 Havre de Grace   BYE   Saturday      
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 5 PYLAX 5 BULL All Stars 6 Saturday 5:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 5 Havre de Grace 1 HC Lax 10 Saturday 5:00 PM Meadowood 4
Girls  13/14 13/14 C 5 Kelly Post   BYE   Saturday      
Girls  13/14 13/14 C Final 1st Place Team - PYLAX 4 2nd Place Team - HC Lax 3 Sunday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 1