Brine Lax Splash | Girls 9-10

Girls 9/10 A

RED BLUE
PKLR Panthers - Grab Kelly Post
CMRC - Warfield Perry Hall Gators 6
HFG - Fiacco WAX - Bunting
Fallston - Clough TBD

*Due to an uneven amount of teams in the Blue division, CMRC, Fallston, and PKLR Panthers have been scheduled for an extra game. This game will not count for the team in red but will count for the team in black.

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls   9/10 A 1 PKLR Panthers 4 CMRC 8 Friday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 A 1 HFG 6 Fallston 10 Friday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls   9/10 A 1 Kelly Post 5 Perry Hall Gators 6 13 Friday 5:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls   9/10 A 1 WAX 7  CMRC 3 Friday 6:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 A 2 PKLR Panthers 5 HFG 8 Saturday 8:00 AM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 A 2 CMRC 9 Fallston 3 Saturday 8:00 AM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 A 2 Kelly Post 7 WAX 12 Saturday 9:00 AM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 A 2 Perry Hall Gators 6 9 Fallston 3 Saturday 9:00 AM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 A 3 PKLR Panthers 5 Fallston 2 Saturday 12:00 PM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 A 3 CMRC 10 HFG 7 Saturday 12:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 A 3 Kelly Post 8 PKLR Panthers 10 Saturday 1:00 PM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 A 3 Perry Hall Gators 6 8 WAX 5 Saturday 12:00 PM Honeygo 2
Girls   9/10 A Final Red Division Winner - CMRC 4 Blue Division Winner - Perry Hall Gators 6 6 Sunday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 6

 

Girls 9-10 B1

RED BLUE
Hawks LRTC - Brown
Fallston - Wilson MLC - Rockwell/Hudson
BLS 2027/28 North Carroll
Cockeysville Catonsville

 

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls   9/10 B1 1 Hawks 10 Fallston 0 Friday 5:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 B1 1 BLS 2027/28 6 Cockeysville 10 Friday 7:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 B1 1 LTRC 5 MLC 4 Friday 6:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 B1 1 North Carroll 3 Catonsville 11 Friday 7:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls   9/10 B1 2 Hawks 10 BLS 2027/28 0 Saturday 9:00 AM Seminary 1
Girls   9/10 B1 2 Fallston 4 Cockeysville 2 Saturday 8:00 AM Sweet Air 3
Girls   9/10 B1 2 LTRC 4 North Carroll 2 Saturday 10:00 AM Seminary 1
Girls   9/10 B1 2 MLC 5 Catonsville 6 Saturday 9:00 AM Sweet Air 3
Girls   9/10 B1 3 Hawks 6 Cockeysville 5 Saturday 12:00 PM Sweet Air 3
Girls   9/10 B1 3 Fallston 6 BLS 2027/28 4 Saturday 12:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls   9/10 B1 3 LTRC 4 Catonsville 4 Saturday 1:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls   9/10 B1 3 MLC 6 North Carroll 5 Saturday 1:00 PM Seminary 1
Girls   9/10 B1 Final Red Division Winner - Hawks 8 Blue Division Winner - LTRC 7 Sunday 10:00 AM Fairgrounds 7

 

Girls 9-10 B2

RED BLUE YELLOW
HFG - Pollock Bel Air Fallston 1
Perry Hall Gators 8 ESP Lady Vipers - Brian Perry Hall Gators 7
WAX Brooklyn Crescents Kelly Post

*Due to an uneven amount of teams, Perry Hall Gators 8, ESP Lady Vipers, and Brooklyn Crescents have been scheduled for an extra game. This game will not count for the team in red but will count for the team in black.

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls   9/10 B2 1 HFG 7 Perry Hall Gators 8 1 Friday 6:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls   9/10 B2 1 WAX 8 Brooklyn Crescents 7 Saturday 8:00 AM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 B2 1 Bel Air 1 7 ESP Lady Vipers 4 Friday 7:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 B2 1 Fallston 1 10 Perry Hall Gators 7 4 Friday 6:00 PM Fairgrounds 6
Girls   9/10 B2 1 Kelly Post 7 Perry Hall Gators 8 4 Friday 7:00 PM Fairgrounds 7
Girls   9/10 B2 2 HFG 9 WAX 2 Saturday 12:00 PM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 B2 2 Perry Hall Gators 8 5 ESP Lady Vipers 3 Saturday 8:00 AM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 B2 2 Bel Air 1 9 Brooklyn Crescents 3 Saturday 11:00 AM Meadowood 2
Girls   9/10 B2 2 Fallston 1 11 Kelly Post 3 Saturday 8:00 AM Honeygo 2
Girls   9/10 B2 2 Perry Hall Gators 7 3 ESP Lady Vipers 0 Saturday 9:00 AM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 B2 3 HFG   Bel Air 1   Saturday 3:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 B2 3 Perry Hall Gators 8   WAX   Saturday 4:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 B2 3 ESP Lady Vipers 8 Brooklyn Crescents 5 Saturday 2:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls   9/10 B2 3 Fallston 1 13 Brooklyn Crescents 1 Saturday 4:00 PM Meadowood 3
Girls   9/10 B2 3 Perry Hall Gators 7 6 Kelly Post 1 Saturday 1:00 PM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 B2 SemiFinal Blue Division Winner - BeL Air 5 Yellow Division Winner - Fallston 1 8 Sunday 8:00 AM Meadowood 1
Girls   9/10 B2 Final Red Division Winner - HFG Pollock 6 Blue/Yellow Winner - Fallston 5 Sunday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 7

 

Girls 9-10 C

RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
CMRC -Ferguson PKLR Panthers - Fallen ESP Lady Vipers - Amy Catonsville 26/27
Kelly Post 2 - Feeney Kelly Post 3 LTRC 1 - Smith LTRC 2 - Brune
HC Lax Hawks Fallston Fire Perry Hall Gators 9
Geronimo MLC - Rhea/Ratcliffe HFG - Gasiorowski Kelly Post Groundhogs

 

GENDER AGE DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Girls   9/10 C 1 CMRC 11 Kelly Post 2 3 Friday 5:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 C 1 HC Lax 8 Geronimo 10 Saturday 8:00 AM Meadowood 1
Girls   9/10 C 1 PKLR Panthers 4 Kelly Post 3 4 Friday 5:00 PM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 C 1 Hawks 9 MLC 11 Friday 6:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 C 1 ESP Lady Vipers 10 LTRC 1 3 Friday 6:00 PM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 C 1 Fallston Fire 7 HFG 1 Friday 7:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 C 1 Catonsville 26/27 5 LTRC 2 4 Friday 6:00 PM Meadowood 1
Girls   9/10 C 1 Perry Hall Gators 9 6 Kelly Post Groundhogs 10 Friday 7:00 PM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 C 2 CMRC 9 HC Lax 4 Saturday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 C 2 PKLR Panthers 8 Hawks 4 Saturday 11:00 AM Fairgrounds 6
Girls   9/10 C 2 LTRC 1   HFG   Saturday 8:00 AM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 C 2 Kelly Post 3 4 MLC 2 Saturday 9:00 AM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 C 2 ESP Lady Vipers 2 Fallston Fire 4 Saturday 10:00 AM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 C 2 Kelly Post 2 2 Geronimo 10 Saturday 11:00 AM Hydes 2
Girls   9/10 C 2 Catonsville 26/27 11 Perry Hall Gators 9 4 Saturday 9:00 AM Fairgrounds 1
Girls   9/10 C 2 LTRC 2 8 Kelly Post Groundhogs 6 Saturday 9:00 AM Fairgrounds 6
Girls   9/10 C 3 CMRC 7 Geronimo 6 Saturday 2:00 PM Meadowood 4
Girls   9/10 C 3 Kelly Post 2 8 HC Lax 9 Saturday 2:00 PM Meadowood 6
Girls   9/10 C 3 PKLR Panthers 4 MLC 8 Saturday 1:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 C 3 Kelly Post 3 10 Hawks 5 Saturday 2:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 C 3 ESP Lady Vipers 2 HFG 9 Saturday 2:00 PM Jacksonville ES 1
Girls   9/10 C 3 LTRC 1 6 Fallston Fire 10 Saturday 2:00 PM Jacksonville ES 2
Girls   9/10 C 3 Catonsville 26/27 10 Kelly Post Groundhogs 6 Saturday 1:00 PM Meadowood 6
Girls   9/10 C 3 LTRC 2 14 Perry Hall Gators 9 9 Saturday 12:00 PM Honeygo 1
Girls   9/10 C SemiFinal Red Division Winner - CMRC 10 Blue Division Winner - Kelly Post 3  7 Sunday 8:00 AM Meadowood 2
Girls   9/10 C SemiFinal Yellow Division Winner - Fallston Fire 7 Green Division Winner - Catonsville 26/27 6 Sunday 8:00 AM Meadowood 3
Girls   9/10 C Final Red/Blue Winner - CMRC   Yellow/Green Winner - Fallston Fire   Sunday 12:00 PM Fairgrounds 6