Southern Sizzle 2024 13U

2024/13U

Red

Blue

919 Elite

Triad Elite

Team 91 Carolina Cannons

Carolina Miners

Yona

Team 24/7

Ohana

Atlanta Rage

Lynchburg Select

VA Roughriders

Hounds of Anarchy

Crossfire

 

DIVISION

ROUND

TEAM 1

SCORE

TEAM 2

SCORE

DAY

TIME

FIELD

2024/13U

1

919 Elite

6

Team 91 Carolina Cannons

5

Saturday

2:00 PM

7

2024/13U

1

Yona

4

Lynchburg Select

8

Saturday

2:00 PM

8

2024/13U

1

Ohana

3

Hounds of Anarchy

8

Saturday

2:00 PM

9

2024/13U

1

Triad Elite

0

Carolina Miners

13

Saturday

2:50 PM

7

2024/13U

1

Team 24/7

2

VA Roughriders

3

Saturday

2:50 PM

8

2024/13U

1

Atlanta Rage

2

Crossfire

4

Saturday

2:50 PM

9

2024/13U

2

919 Elite

11

Yona

0

Saturday

3:40 PM

7

2024/13U

2

Team 91 Carolina Cannons

11

Ohana

1

Saturday

3:40 PM

8

2024/13U

2

Lynchburg Select

2

Hounds of Anarchy

5

Saturday

3:40 PM

9

2024/13U

2

Triad Elite

1

Team 24/7

6

Saturday

4:30 PM

7

2024/13U

2

Carolina Miners

7

Atlanta Rage

0

Saturday

4:30 PM

8

2024/13U

2

VA Roughriders

4

Crossfire

7

Saturday

4:30 PM

9

2024/13U

3

919 Elite

14

Ohana

1

Saturday

5:20 PM

7

2024/13U

3

Team 91 Carolina Cannons

8

Lynchburg Select

2

Saturday

5:20 PM

8

2024/13U

3

Yona

2

Hounds of Anarchy

7

Saturday

5:20 PM

9

2024/13U

3

Triad Elite

2

Atlanta Rage

11

Saturday

6:10 PM

7

2024/13U

3

Carolina Miners

14

VA Roughriders

0

Saturday

6:10 PM

8

2024/13U

3

Team 24/7

2

Crossfire

7

Saturday

6:10 PM

9

2024/13U

4

919 Elite

8

Lynchburg Select

2

Sunday

11:20 AM

6

2024/13U

4

Team 91 Carolina Cannons

8

Hounds of Anarchy

0

Sunday

11:20 AM

7

2024/13U

4

Yona

6

Ohana

7

Sunday

11:20 AM

8

2024/13U

4

Triad Elite

3

VA Roughriders

7

Sunday

11:20 AM

9

2024/13U

4

Carolina Miners

12

Crossfire

1

Sunday

11:20 AM

10

2024/13U

4

Team 24/7

4

Atlanta Rage

8

Sunday

11:20 AM

11

2024/13U

5

919 Elite

9

Hounds of Anarchy

2

Sunday

1:00 PM

5

2024/13U

5

Team 91 Carolina Cannons

11

Yona

1

Sunday

1:00 PM

6

2024/13U

5

Ohana

5

Lynchburg Select

5

Sunday

1:00 PM

7

2024/13U

5

Triad Elite

3

Crossfire

4

Sunday

1:00 PM

8

2024/13U

5

Carolina Miners

10

Team 24/7

0

Sunday

1:00 PM

9

2024/13U

5

Atlanta Rage

1

VA Roughriders

7

Sunday

1:00 PM

10

2024/13U

FINAL

919 Elite

3

Carolina Miners

9

Sunday

2:40 PM

5